PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PENNO Kurt |
CAN |
CANADA |
02:31:08 |
47,32 |
2 |
DINIZ Nicholas |
CAN |
ONTARIO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SHEEHAN Riley |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:00 |
|
4 |
TITTER-DOWER Sam |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:00 |
|
6 |
DAVIDSON Guillaume |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando |
MEX |
MEXIQUE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
HOLEC Richard |
CZE |
LUX/STRADLING P/B SPEDALZED |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Emiliano |
MEX |
MEXIQUE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:00 |
|
11 |
DRAPEAU ZGORALSKI Gabriel |
CAN |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
12 |
STEPHENSON Denzel |
USA |
COLORADO SELECT P/B BRAC-EXCEL SPORTS |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DAVIS Cole |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:00 |
|
14 |
KAKIZAKI Eugene |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:00 |
|
15 |
SIMMS Noah |
CAN |
ONTARIO |
00:00 |
|
16 |
FOLEY Michael |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:00 |
|
17 |
MCELROY Sean |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ELLWOOD Ross |
USA |
COLORADO SELECT P/B BRAC-EXCEL SPORTS |
00:00 |
|
19 |
KOTULSKI Przemyslaw |
PCL |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
20 |
CAPPEL Liam |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:00 |
|
21 |
SITTLINGTON Ethan |
CAN |
ONTARIO |
00:00 |
|
22 |
DOMINGUE Joel |
CAN |
STINGRAY/TREKPAR ULTIME VELO |
00:00 |
|
23 |
QUINN Sean |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:00 |
|
24 |
GAURAN Antoine |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
25 |
DUARTE GONZALEZ Carlos |
MEX |
MEXIQUE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
SWAN Conor |
USA |
SOUTHEAST REGIONAL |
00:00 |
|
27 |
GUTIERREZBALLESTERO Daniel |
COL |
COLOMBIE |
00:00 |
|
28 |
DESHAIES Thomas Louis |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
00:00 |
|
29 |
PETERS Alfie |
GBR |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
30 |
GRANADOS CARVAJAL Sergio Nicolas |
COL |
COLOMBIE |
00:00 |
|
31 |
IPPERSIEL Antoine |
CAN |
STINGRAY/TREKPAR ULTIME VELO |
00:00 |
|
32 |
JORGENSON Matteo |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:00 |
|
33 |
ONODERA Kei |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:00 |
|
34 |
BONIFACE Lucas |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
35 |
CASSIVI Jonathan |
CAN |
STINGRAY/TREKPAR ULTIME VELO |
00:00 |
|
36 |
BRYANT Isaac |
USA |
LUX/STRADLING P/B SPECIALI<:ED |
00:00 |
|
37 |
JOGODNIK Matthew |
USA |
VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
PAEKRATHOK Warut |
THA |
THAI LANDE |
00:00 |
|
39 |
BOOTS Kendrick |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:00 |
|
40 |
GUAY Gabriel |
CAN |
DESJARDINS FORD |
00:00 |
|
41 |
GRANT Mark |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
00:00 |
|
42 |
VANDERVLIET Isaac |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
00:00 |
|
43 |
MENDEZ NORENA Daniel Alejandro |
COL |
COLOMBIE |
00:00 |
|
44 |
VEZINACOULOMBE Emile |
CAN |
DESJARDINS FORD |
00:00 |
|
45 |
KEMPI Sander |
EST |
ESTONIE |
00:00 |
|
46 |
DALTERIO Antoine |
CAN |
ESPOIRS ELITE- PRIMEAU VELO |
00:00 |
|
47 |
SANKMANN Joosep |
EST |
ESTONIE |
00:00 |
|
48 |
PALAMEREK Ethan |
CAN |
STINGRAY/TREK PAR ULTIME VELO |
00:00 |
|
49 |
STAPLES Graydon |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:00 |
|
50 |
SMIRNOV Anton |
USA |
COLORADO SELECT P/B BRAC-EXCEL SPORTS |
00:00 |
|
51 |
PERIGNY Maxime |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
00:00 |
|
52 |
MCCARTHY Sean |
USA |
VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
COOK Ben |
USA |
VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
HAMILTON Ben |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:00 |
|
55 |
VODICKA Camden |
USA |
LUX/STRADLING P/B SPEDALZED |
00:00 |
|
56 |
LANGE Colby |
USA |
LUX/STRADLING P/B SPECIALI<:ED |
00:00 |
|
57 |
FOREST LEBLANC Charles Antoine |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:00 |
|
58 |
BLENKINSOPP Matthew |
CAN |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
59 |
POURRAT Adrien |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
60 |
KUIJPERS Jayden |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:00 |
|
61 |
BORDA MUNOZ Brayan Yesid |
COL |
COLOMBIE |
00:00 |
|
62 |
MILES Carson |
CAN |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE GATINEAU |
00:00 |
|
63 |
RODRIGUEZGUERRERO Andrey Danilo |
COL |
COLOMBIE |
00:00 |
|
64 |
AUMEUNIER Lucas |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:00 |
|
65 |
KATERBERG Ben |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
00:00 |
|
66 |
KRING Taylor |
USA |
ARZONA SELECT P/B EL GRUPO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
67 |
ELWORTHY Oscar |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:00 |
|
68 |
STUART John |
CAN |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE GATINEAU |
00:00 |
|
69 |
BEAUDOIN Edouard |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:00 |
|
70 |
FALTER Dominic |
USA |
COLORADO SELECT P/B BRAC-EXCEL SPORTS |
00:00 |
|
71 |
UGA Ryuki |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:00 |
|
72 |
DALLI NG Ness |
CAN |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE GATINEAU |
00:00 |
|
73 |
BARDI Jack |
USA |
COLORADO SELECT P/B BRAC-EXCEL SPORTS |
00:00 |
|
74 |
MAIDRE Oskar |
EST |
ESTONIE |
00:00 |
|
75 |
NSEK Ama |
USA |
LUX/STRADLING P/B SPECIALI<:ED |
00:28 |
|
76 |
SCHLOSSER Noah |
USA |
LUX/STRADLING P/B SPEDALZED |
00:28 |
|
77 |
LUTZ Henry |
USA |
VANTAGGIO FITNESS AND NUTRITION |
00:29 |
|
78 |
ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco |
MEX |
MEXIQUE |
00:28 |
|
79 |
TUCKER Max |
USA |
VANTAGGIO FITNESS AND NUTRITION |
00:02 |
|
80 |
HAMEL Olivier |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
00:02 |
|
81 |
YAOWARAT Ratchanon |
THA |
THAI LANDE |
00:02 |
|
82 |
COOK Sam |
NZL |
STINGRAY/TREKPAR ULTIME VELO |
00:03 |
|
83 |
PLUMMER Caiden |
USA |
ARZONA SELECT P/B EL GRUPO CYCLING |
00:03 |
|
84 |
DETOSSE Vincent |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:03 |
|
85 |
JUNEAU Francis |
CAN |
STINGRAY/TREKPAR ULTIME VELO |
00:03 |
|
86 |
LAROCHELLE PierreAntoine |
CAN |
DESJARDINS FORD |
00:03 |
|
87 |
OVERSON Ethan |
USA |
ARZONA SELECT P/B EL GRUPO CYCLING |
00:03 |
|
88 |
FAURE Louis |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:03 |
|
89 |
WOLFE Adam |
CAN |
ESPOIRS ELITE- PRIMEAU VELO |
00:03 |
|
90 |
HAMELIN Dominic |
CAN |
ESPOIRS ELITE- PRIMEAU VELO |
00:03 |
|
91 |
SCHELLENBERG Thomas |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
00:03 |
|
92 |
ROCHETTE Alexis |
CAN |
DESJARDINS FORD |
00:03 |
|
93 |
CORREA Justin |
CAN |
ONTARIO |
00:03 |
|
94 |
MILLER Samuel |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:04 |
|
95 |
LANG Kenneth |
USA |
COLORADO SELECT P/B BRAC-EXCEL SPORTS |
00:05 |
|
96 |
STUART James |
USA |
SOUTHEAST REGIONAL |
00:05 |
|
97 |
DUBUC Simon |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
00:05 |
|
98 |
DAVIS Wheeler |
USA |
NOVO NORDISK |
05:30 |
|
99 |
PUGH Ean |
USA |
SOUTHEAST REGIONAL |
05:33 |
|
100 |
BIEN Max |
USA |
SOUTHEAST REGIONAL |
05:33 |
|
101 |
OUIMET Clement |
CAN |
ESPOIRS ELITE- PRIMEAU VELO |
06:11 |
|
102 |
MARCEAU Gabriel |
CAN |
DESJARDINS FORD |
06:16 |
|
103 |
BOUTIN Felix |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
06:16 |
|
104 |
CHRYSTALL Alexander |
USA |
VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM |
06:30 |
|
105 |
SHINODA Kouki |
JPN |
JAPON |
07:09 |
|
106 |
SATO Ken |
JPN |
JAPON |
07:09 |
|
107 |
DIERTENS Erik |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
07:09 |
|
108 |
BEAULIEU Olivier |
CAN |
ESPOIRS ELITE- PRIMEAU VELO |
07:09 |
|
109 |
BOURGET Philippe |
CAN |
DESJARDINS FORD |
08:03 |
|
110 |
BROUSSEAU CARNEVALE Maxime |
CAN |
ESPOIRS ELITE- PRIMEAU VELO |
08:23 |
|
111 |
ATTWELL Adam |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
08:26 |
|
112 |
PELLETIER Felix |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
08:48 |
|
113 |
JONES Seth |
USA |
VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM |
08:53 |
|
114 |
ORTIZ PICASSO Fernando Alexis |
MEX |
MEXIQUE |
08:59 |
|
115 |
RINDISBACHER VN/ien |
SUI |
CANADA |
09:50 |
|
116 |
JÖEÄÄR Märten |
EST |
ESTONIE |
11:38 |
|
117 |
FÜLLER Ethan |
USA |
VANTAGGIO FITNESS AND NUTRITION |
13:19 |
|
118 |
KLAHAN Noppachai |
THA |
THAI LANDE |
13:35 |
|
119 |
FORTIER Thomas |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
20:17 |
|
120 |
BALTUNIS Avery |
USA |
ARZONA SELECT P/B EL GRUPO CYCLING |
23:18 |
|
121 |
DICKSON Matthew |
CAN |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE GATINEAU |
23:23 |
|
122 |
PALTS Bert |
EST |
ESTONIE |
29:11 |
|
123 |
REYES Cesar |
USA |
VANTAGGIO FITNESS AND NUTRITION |
30:08 |
|
124 |
MOON Clay |
CAN |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE GATINEAU |
30:13 |
|
125 |
WILSON Hunter |
USA |
VANTAGGIO FITNESS AND NUTRITION |
30:13 |
|
OTL |
RYAN Nathaniel |
USA |
VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
LOGUE Clyde Sebastian |
USA |
ARZONA SELECT P/B EL GRUPO CYCLING |
|
|
OTL |
BUITRAGOSANCHEZ Santiago |
COL |
COLOMBIE |
|
|
OTL |
LERMA IBARRA Juan Evamir |
MEX |
MEXIQUE |
|
|
OTL |
SHIOJIMA Shuichiro |
JPN |
JAPON |
|
|
OTL |
BROWN Austin |
USA |
SOUTHEAST REGIONAL |
|
|
OTL |
MURRIETA Zaid |
USA |
ARZONA SELECT P/B EL GRUPO CYCLING |
|
|
OTL |
KUEJI Muhammadhanafee |
THA |
THAI LANDE |
|
|
OTL |
GELINAS Philippe |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
|
|
DNF |
SAAR Randar |
EST |
ESTONIE |
|
|
DNF |
GUILLEMETTE Tristan |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
|
|
DNF |
ENGLISH Scott |
CAN |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE GATINEAU |
|
|
DNF |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
NOVO NORDISK |
|
|
DNF |
MEULLENET Samuel |
USA |
SOUTHEAST REGIONAL |
|
|
DNF |
ROUS Parker |
USA |
VANTAGGIO FITNESS AND NUTRITION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PENNO Kurt |
CAN |
CANADA |
02:30:57 |
|
2 |
DINIZ Nicholas |
CAN |
ONTARIO |
00:05 |
|
3 |
SHEEHAN Riley |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:07 |
|
4 |
TITTER-DOWER Sam |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:11 |
|
5 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:16 |
|
6 |
DAVIDSON Guillaume |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:19 |
|
7 |
ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando |
MEX |
MEXIQUE |
00:28 |
|
8 |
HAMILTON Ben |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:40 |
|
9 |
HOLEC Richard |
CZE |
LUX/STRADLING P/B SPEDALIZED |
00:41 |
|
10 |
LANGE Colby |
USA |
LUX/STRADLING P/B SPEDALIZED |
00:42 |
|
11 |
MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Emiliano |
MEX |
MEXIQUE |
00:43 |
|
12 |
CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:43 |
|
13 |
DRAPEAUZGORALSKI Gabriel |
CAN |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:43 |
|
14 |
STEPHENSON Denzel |
USA |
COLORADO SELECT P/B BRAC-EXCEL SPORTS |
00:43 |
|
15 |
DAVIS Cole |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:43 |
|
16 |
KAKIZAKI Eugene |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:43 |
|
17 |
SIMMS Noah |
CAN |
ONTARIO |
00:43 |
|
18 |
FOLEY Michael |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:43 |
|
19 |
MCELROY Sean |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:43 |
|
20 |
ELLWOOD Ross |
USA |
COLORADO SELECT P/B BRAC-EXCEL SPORTS |
00:43 |
|
21 |
KOTULSKI Przemyslaw |
POL |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:43 |
|
22 |
GAPPEL Liam |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:43 |
|
23 |
SITTLINGTON Ethan |
CAN |
ONTARIO |
00:43 |
|
24 |
DOMINGUE Joel |
CAN |
STINGRAY/TREK PAR ULTIME VELO |
00:43 |
|
25 |
QUINN Sean |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:43 |
|
26 |
GAURAN Antoine |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:43 |
|
27 |
DUARTE GONZALEZ Carlos |
MEX |
MEXIQUE |
00:43 |
|
28 |
SWAN Conor |
USA |
SOUTHEAST REGIONAL |
00:43 |
|
29 |
GUTIERREZBALLESTERO Daniel |
COL |
COLOMBIE |
00:43 |
|
30 |
DESHAIES Thomas Louis |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
00:43 |
|
31 |
PETERS Alfie |
GBR |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:43 |
|
32 |
GRANADOSCARVAJAL Sergio Nicolas |
COL |
COLOMBIE |
00:43 |
|
33 |
IPPERSIEL Antoine |
CAN |
STINGRAY/TREK PAR ULTIME VELO |
00:43 |
|
34 |
JORGENSON Matteo |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:43 |
|
35 |
ONODERA Kei |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:43 |
|
36 |
BONIFACE Lucas |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:43 |
|
37 |
GASSIVI Jonathan |
CAN |
STINGRAY/TREK PAR ULTIME VELO |
00:43 |
|
38 |
BRYANT Isaac |
USA |
LUX/STRADLING P/B SPEDALIZED |
00:43 |
|
39 |
JOGODNIK Matthew |
USA |
VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM |
00:43 |
|
40 |
PAEKRATHOK Warut |
THA |
THAILANDE |
00:43 |
|
41 |
BOOTS Kendrick |
USA |
ETATS-UNIS |
00:43 |
|
42 |
GUAY Gabriel |
CAN |
DESJARDINS FORD |
00:43 |
|
43 |
GRANT Mark |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
00:43 |
|
44 |
VANDERVLIET Isaac |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
00:43 |
|
45 |
MENDEZ NORENA Daniel Alejandro |
COL |
COLOMBIE |
00:43 |
|
46 |
VEZINACOULOMBE Emile |
CAN |
DESJARDINS FORD |
00:43 |
|
47 |
KEMPI Sander |
EST |
ESTONIE |
00:43 |
|
48 |
DALTERIO Antoine |
CAN |
ESPOIRS ELITE- PRIMEAU VELO |
00:43 |
|
49 |
SANKMANN Joosep |
EST |
ESTONIE |
00:43 |
|
50 |
PALAMEREK Ethan |
CAN |
STINGRAY/TREK PAR ULTIME VELO |
00:43 |
|
51 |
STAPLES Graydon |
CAN |
CANADA |
00:43 |
|
52 |
SMIRNOV Anton |
USA |
COLORADO SELECT P/B BRAC-EXCEL SPORTS |
00:43 |
|
53 |
PERIGNY Maxime |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
00:43 |
|
54 |
MCCARTHY Sean |
USA |
VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM |
00:43 |
|
55 |
COOK Ben |
USA |
VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM |
00:43 |
|
56 |
VODICKA Camden |
USA |
LUX/STRADLING P/B SPEDALIZED |
00:43 |
|
57 |
FOREST LEBLANC Charles Antoine |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:43 |
|
58 |
BLENKINSOPP Matthew |
CAN |
NOVO NORDISK |
00:43 |
|
59 |
POURRAT Adrien |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:43 |
|
60 |
KUIJPERS Jayden |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:43 |
|
61 |
BORDA MUNOZ Brayan Yesid |
COL |
COLOMBIE |
00:43 |
|
62 |
MILES Carson |
CAN |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE GATINEAU |
00:43 |
|
63 |
RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO Andrey Danilo |
COL |
COLOMBIE |
00:43 |
|
64 |
AUMEUNIER Lucas |
FRA |
FRANCE |
00:43 |
|
65 |
KATERBERG Ben |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
00:43 |
|
66 |
KRING Taylor |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B EL GRUPO CYCLING |
00:43 |
|
67 |
ELWORTHY Oscar |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
00:43 |
|
68 |
STUART John |
CAN |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE GATINEAU |
00:43 |
|
69 |
BEAUDOIN Edouard |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
00:43 |
|
70 |
FALTER Dominic |
USA |
COLORADO SELECT P/B BRAC-EXCEL SPORTS |
00:43 |
|
71 |
UGA Ryuki |
JPN |
JAPON |
00:43 |
|
72 |
DALLI NG Ness |
CAN |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE GATINEAU |
00:43 |
|
73 |
BARDI Jack |
USA |
COLORADO SELECT P/B BRAC-EXCEL SPORTS |
00:43 |
|
74 |
ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco |
MEX |
MEXIQUE |
00:43 |
|
75 |
MAIDRE Oskar |
EST |
ESTONIE |
01:02 |
|
76 |
NSEK Ama |
USA |
LUX/STRADLING P/B SPEDALIZED |
01:06 |
|
77 |
SCHLOSSER Noah |
USA |
LUX/STRADLING P/B SPEDALIZED |
01:06 |
|
78 |
LUTZ Henry |
USA |
VANTAGGIO FITNESS AND NUTRITION |
01:15 |
|
79 |
TUCKER Max |
USA |
VANTAGGIO FITNESS AND NUTRITION |
02:50 |
|
80 |
HAMEL Olivier |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
03:04 |
|
81 |
YAOWARAT Ratchanon |
THA |
THAILANDE |
03:04 |
|
82 |
COOK Sam |
NZL |
STINGRAY/TREK PAR ULTIME VELO |
03:15 |
|
83 |
PLUMMER Caiden |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B EL GRUPO CYCLING |
03:15 |
|
84 |
DETOSSE Vincent |
FRA |
FRANCE |
03:15 |
|
85 |
JUNEAU Francis |
CAN |
STINGRAY/TREK PAR ULTIME VELO |
03:15 |
|
86 |
LAROCHELLE Pierre Antoine |
CAN |
DESJARDINS FORD |
03:15 |
|
87 |
OVERSON Ethan |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B EL GRUPO CYCLING |
03:15 |
|
88 |
FAURE Louis |
FRA |
FRANCE |
03:15 |
|
89 |
WOLFE Adam |
CAN |
ESPOIRS ELITE- PRIMEAU VELO |
03:15 |
|
90 |
HAMELIN Dominic |
CAN |
ESPOIRS ELITE- PRIMEAU VELO |
03:15 |
|
91 |
SCHELLENBERG Thomas |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
03:15 |
|
92 |
ROCHETTE Alexis |
CAN |
DESJARDINS FORD |
03:15 |
|
93 |
CORREA Justin |
CAN |
ONTARIO |
03:15 |
|
94 |
MILLER Samuel |
NZL |
NOUVELLE-ZELANDE |
04:33 |
|
95 |
LANG Kenneth |
USA |
COLORADO SELECT P/B BRAC-EXCEL SPORTS |
05:11 |
|
96 |
STUART James |
USA |
SOUTHEAST REGIONAL |
05:17 |
|
97 |
DUBUC Simon |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
05:17 |
|
98 |
DAVIS Wheeler |
USA |
NOVO NORDISK |
05:41 |
|
99 |
PUGH Ean |
USA |
SOUTHEAST REGIONAL |
05:44 |
|
100 |
BIEN Max |
USA |
SOUTHEAST REGIONAL |
05:44 |
|
101 |
OUIMET Clement |
CAN |
ESPOIRS ELITE- PRIMEAU VELO |
06:22 |
|
102 |
MARCEAU Gabriel |
CAN |
DESJARDINS FORD |
06:27 |
|
103 |
BOUTIN Felix |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
06:27 |
|
104 |
CHRYSTALL Alexander |
USA |
VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM |
06:41 |
|
105 |
SHINODA Kouki |
JPN |
JAPON |
07:20 |
|
106 |
SATO Ken |
JPN |
JAPON |
07:20 |
|
107 |
DIERTENS Erik |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
07:20 |
|
108 |
BEAULIEU Olivier |
CAN |
ESPOIRS ELITE- PRIMEAU VELO |
07:20 |
|
109 |
BOURGET Philippe |
CAN |
DESJARDINS FORD |
08:14 |
|
110 |
BROUSSEAU CARNEVALE Maxime |
CAN |
ESPOIRS ELITE- PRIMEAU VELO |
08:34 |
|
111 |
ATTWELL Adam |
CAN |
CYCLING BC |
08:37 |
|
112 |
PELLETIER Felix |
CAN |
QUEBEC |
08:59 |
|
113 |
JONES Seth |
USA |
VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM |
09:04 |
|
114 |
ORTIZ PICASSO Fernando Alexis |
MEX |
MEXIQUE |
09:10 |
|
115 |
RIN DISBACH ER Vivien |
SUI |
CANADA |
10:01 |
|
116 |
JÖEÄÄR Märten |
EST |
ESTONIE |
11:49 |
|
117 |
FÜLLER Ethan |
USA |
VANTAGGIO FITNESS AND NUTRITION |
13:30 |
|
118 |
KLAHAN Noppachai |
THA |
THAILANDE |
13:46 |
|
119 |
FORTIER Thomas |
CAN |
IAMGOLD |
20:28 |
|
120 |
BALTUNIS Avery |
USA |
ARIZONA SELECT P/B EL GRUPO CYCLING |
23:29 |
|
121 |
DICKSON Matthew |
CAN |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE GATINEAU |
23:34 |
|
122 |
PALTS Bert |
EST |
ESTONIE |
29:22 |
|
123 |
REYES Cesar |
USA |
VANTAGGIO FITNESS AND NUTRITION |
30:19 |
|
124 |
MOON Clay |
CAN |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE GATINEAU |
30:24 |
|
125 |
WILSON Hunter |
USA |
VANTAGGIO FITNESS AND NUTRITION |
30:24 |
|